Lawrence Ballarin
Ballarin, circa 2010
- Missing Since 03/28/2010
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/03/1951 (72)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ballarin was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 28, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2018; casefile added.