Lawrence Joseph Glarum
Glarum, circa 1996
- Missing Since 07/07/1996
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/20/1947 (78)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Glarum was last seen on July 7, 1996 in San Diego, California. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. He is missing under suspicious circumstances.
Investigating Agency
- San Diego County Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143
Source Information
. .