Lee Earnest Fulton

Fulton, circa 1993

  • Missing Since 10/17/1993
  • Missing From Miami, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 59 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 115 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A dark blue long-sleeved shirt and light blue shorts.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. White hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Fulton was last seen at Perdue Medical Center in Miami, Florida on October 17, 1993. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Miami-Dade Police Department 305-715-3300

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 1, 2018; casefile added.