Leeanne Patricia Silva

Silva, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 07/01/2023
  • Missing From Rialto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 03/18/1993 (33)
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5''0, 110 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A shirt, jeans, White Converse shoes and multiple rings.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Silva may spell her first name "Lee Anne" and her middle name "Patrisha". She has a tattoo of a heart and a money sign on her right hip, and a scar near her left eye. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Silva was last seen in Rialto, California on July 1, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 17, 2025; casefile added.