Lendell Rahzeem Stevenson

Stevenson, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 08/14/2020
  • Missing From Atascadero, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/08/1982 (40)
  • Age 37 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Stevenson was last seen in Atascadero, California on August 14, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Atascadero Police Department 805-461-5051

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2022; casefile added.