Lenford Aston Savage
Savage, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/01/2019
- Missing From Miami Gardens, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/19/1973 (52)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Savage was last seen in Miami Gardens, Florida on March 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Miami Gardens Police Department 305-474-1533
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 11, 2025; casefile added.