Leo Anthony Magdaleno
Magdaleno, circa 2015
- Missing Since 05/27/2015
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/27/1949 (73)
- Age 65 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white long-sleeved shirt, blue jeans and black and white Adidas sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Magdaleno was last seen in Inglewood, California on May 27, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2019; casefile added.