Leo Lawrence Bryant
Bryant, circa 2017
- Missing Since 07/04/2017
- Missing From Richmond, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/13/1986 (34)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 280 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bryant was last seen in Richmond, California on July 4, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Richmond Police Department 510-620-6675
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2018; casefile added.