Leo Paul George Massicotte III
RESOLVED

Massicotte, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
07/03/2011
-
Missing From
Manchester, Tennessee
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 33 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
MassicotteĀ disappeared from Manchester, Tennessee on July 3, 2011. In November 2014, his remains were found near the Arnold Air Force Base in Coffee County, Tennessee, not far from where he was last seen. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Massicotte, circa 2011
- Missing Since 07/03/2011
- Missing From Manchester, Tennessee
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .