Leonard D. Kimball
Kimball, circa 2020
- Missing Since 11/10/2020
- Missing From Joplin, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/08/1998 (27)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair.
Details of Disappearance
Leonard was last seen in Joplin, Missouri on November 10, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.