Leonard Joseph Labarth
Labarth, circa 2013
- Missing Since 03/06/2013
- Missing From Yuba City, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/20/1962 (63)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, hazel eyes. Labarth has a tattoo of Chinese characters on his left forearm. He has visible veneers on his teeth.
Details of Disappearance
Labarth was last seen in Yuba City, California on March 6, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Yuba City Police Department 530-822-4661
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2014; casefile added.