Leonedes Secundino Orellana

Orellana, circa 1992

  • Missing Since 05/01/1992
  • Missing From Riverside, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/01/1955 (70)
  • Age 37 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Orellana was last seen in Riverside, California on May 1, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Riverside Police Department 760-863-8990

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2011; casefile added.