Leslie Deakle Jr.
RESOLVED

Deakle, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
01/01/2010
-
Missing From
Jackson, Mississippi
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
DeakleĀ disappeared from Jackson, Mississippi sometime in January 2010. In January 2011, his family learned he had died at a Mississippi hospital later in 2010 and his body had gone unclaimed.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Deakle, circa 2010
- Missing Since 01/01/2010
- Missing From Jackson, Mississippi
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .