Leslie R. Horton Jr.
Horton, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/18/2016
- Missing From Marshfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/22/1985 (35)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair.
Details of Disappearance
Horton was last seen in Marshfield, Missouri on March 18, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 8, 2018; casefile added.