Levi Garrett Wolfe

Wolfe, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 01/01/2024
  • Missing From Billings, Montana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 35 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Wolfe may use the last name Sims or the alias name Garrett Leblanc.

Details of Disappearance

Wolfe was last seen in Bllings, Montana on January 1, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Billings Police Department 406-657-8200

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 23, 2025; casefile added.