Lily Kathleen Serati

Serati, circa 2010

  • Missing Since 05/01/2010
  • Missing From Los Anegles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/07/1985 (40)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Serati may use the last name Burt-Henderson.

Details of Disappearance

Serati was last seen in Los Angeles, California on May 1, 2010. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 6, 2023; casefile added.