Linda A. Stolcpart
Stolcpart, circa 2018
- Missing Since 07/19/2018
- Missing From Keya Paha County, Nebraska
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 68 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 174 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Graying brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Stolcpart was last seen in Keya Paha County, Nebraska on July 19, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Keya Paha County Sheriff's Office 402-497-3201
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2020; casefile added.