Lisa Ann Elliott
Elliott, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/31/2018
- Missing From Jonesboro, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Elliott was last seen in Jonesboro, Arkansas on August 31, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Jonesboro Police Department 870-935-4600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2019; casefile added.