Lisa Marie McCumiskey
RESOLVED

McCumiskey, circa 2001
- Missing Since 03/01/2001
-
Missing From
Anchorage, Alaska
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 19 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
McCumiskey, 19, disappeared from Anchorage, Alaska on March 1, 2001. She was found safe in 2018. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 10, 2018; case resolved.
McCumiskey, circa 2001
- Missing Since 03/01/2001
- Missing From Anchorage, Alaska
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 19 years old
Details of Disappearance
McCumiskey, 19, disappeared from Anchorage, Alaska on March 1, 2001. She was found safe in 2018. Further details are unavailable.Investigating Agency
- -