Lisa Marie Shaw
Shaw, circa 2021
- Missing Since 07/23/2021
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/29/1966 (59)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'6, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Shaw was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on July 23, 2021. She was in the company of an individual named "Jerry" at the time of her disappearance. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314-231-1212
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; height and weight added, details of disappearance updated.