Lisa Parker
RESOLVED

Lisa, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
04/17/2007
-
Missing From
Chicago, Illinois
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
Biracial, Black, White
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Black/White) female.
Details of Disappearance
Lisa disappeared from Chicago, Illinois on April 17, 2007. Her case was classified as a runaway. In October 2010, Lisa was found deceased. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Lisa, circa 2007
- Missing Since 04/17/2007
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Black, White
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .