Lois Lee Robinson
Robinson, circa 2007
- Missing Since 01/01/2007
- Missing From Valley County, Montana
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/14/1928 (97)
- Age 78 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, blue eyes. Robinson may use the alias names Lois Jackson, Nadine Jackson, Lois Otto, Nadine Otto, Nadine Robinson and/or Lois Lee Robinson-Otto.
Details of Disappearance
Robinson was last seen in Valley County, Montana on January 1, 2007. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Valley County Sheriff's Department 406-228-4333
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 27, 2018; casefile added.