Londin Jibri Gibson

Gibson, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 06/20/2022
  • Missing From Anaheim, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/30/1987 (37)
  • Age 35 years
  • Height and Weight 6'1, 215 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Red hair, green eyes. Gibson has a mole and a scar on his left arm. He had a full beard at the time of his disappearance.

Details of Disappearance

Gibson was last seen in Anaheim, California on June 20, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 13, 2023; casefile added.