Lonny Martin
Martin, circa 2020
- Missing Since 10/29/2020
- Missing From Santa Ana, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/25/1943 (82)
- Age 77 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Martin was last seen in Santa Ana, California at 4:00 p.m. on October 29, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Ana Police Department 714-245-8600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2023; casefile added.