Louis Marquez
Marquez, circa 2015
- Missing Since 11/19/2015
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/17/1969 (56)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 230 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A maroon dress shirt, blue jeans and brown shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Blond hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Marquez was last seen in San Bernardino, California on November 19, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.