Loyal Kevin Wiens
Wiens, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/28/2019
- Missing From Trenton, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/13/1965 (59)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown height, 180 - 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, green eyes. Wiens wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Wiens was last seen in Trenton, Missouri on March 28, 2019. He received treatment in the emergency room at Wright Memorial Hospital that night. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Trenton Police Department 660-359-5557
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2020; casefile added.