Lucila Del Carmen McMahon
McMahon, circa 2025
- Missing Since 06/01/2025
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/19/1949 (77)
- Age 76 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Gray hair, brown eyes. McMahon may use the name Lucila Del Carmen Polanco or Lucila Del Carmen Polanco McMahon. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
McMahon was last seen in Stockton, California on June 1, 2025. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2026; casefile added.