Lucille Marie Stuckert

Stuckert, circa 1980

  • Missing Since 03/01/1980
  • Missing From Santee, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/10/1927 (98)
  • Age 52 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 134 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Stuckert was last seen in San Diego County, California on March 1, 1980. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Stuckert is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Investigating Agency

  • San Diego County Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2011; casefile added.