Ludmilla Forges

Forges, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 03/23/2023
  • Missing From Naples, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 09/05/1980 (45)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Forges was last seen in Naples, Florida on March 23, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Naples Police Department 239-252-9300

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 11, 2024; casefile added.