Luis Alvarado Mexicanoz

Mexicanoz, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 10/16/2018
  • Missing From El Cajon, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/04/1976 (50)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Mexicanoz was last seen in El Cajon, California on October 16, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • El Cajon Police Department 619-579-3311

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 21, 2019; casefile added.