Luis Angel Rivera Pellot
Rivera Pellot, circa 2023
- Missing Since 01/14/2023
- Missing From Branson, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/14/1965 (60)
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 195 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rivera Pellot was last seen in Branson, Missouri on January 14, 2023, his 58th birthday. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Branson Police Department 816‐325‐7300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2024; casefile added.