Luisa Nayeli Gonzalez Martinez

Gonzalez Martinez, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 01/28/2022
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 04/13/2000 (23)
  • Age 21 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 187 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and white sweater and black shoes.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gonzalez Martinez was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 28, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.