Luxury Alohaleicruz Guerrero

Guerrero, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 01/11/2024
  • Missing From Rialto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/11/2006 (20)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 220 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A plain black sweater, black jeans and a nose ring in her left nostril.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. The left side of Guerrero's nose is pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Guerrero was last seen in Rialto, California on January 11, 2024, her eighteenth birthday. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2026; casefile added.