Madison Kristen Hall
Hall, circa 2020
- Missing Since 06/20/2020
- Missing From Monterey County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/26/2002 (23)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A rubber bracelet and a Bond bracelet on her right wrist. Clothing unknown, but she usually wears short-sleeved shirts, blue tight-fitting jeans and low-top Vans sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Hall's nickname is Maddie.
Details of Disappearance
Hall was last seen in Monterey County, California on June 20, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Tulare, California police are investigating.
Investigating Agency
- Tulare Police Department 559-685-2300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2021; casefile added.