Majestees Aaron
Aaron, circa 2011
- Missing Since 05/24/2011
- Missing From Hayward, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/04/1976 (47)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Aaron was last seen in Hayward, California on May 24, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hayward Police Department 510-293-7195
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 24, 2017; picture added.