Makayla Chade Livelsberger

Livelsberger, circa 2022; Tattoos on Livesberger's forearm

  • Missing Since 07/08/2022
  • Missing From North Little Rock, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 12/04/1997 (27)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Livelsberger's ears are pierced. She has tattoos on the inside of her forearm; a photo of the tattoos is posted with this case summary.

Details of Disappearance

Livelsberger was last seen in North Little Rock, Arkansas on July 8, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • North Little Rock Police Department 501-758-1234

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 28, 2024; casefile added.