Makayla Steuball

Steuball, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/31/2022
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/04/1992 (33)
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Steuball was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on July 31, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.