Malaak Heshem Mustafa

Mustafa, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 03/07/2022
  • Missing From Minot, North Dakota
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 19 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 124 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Mustafa was last seen in Minot, North Dakota on March 7, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Minot Police Department 701-852-0111

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.