Malik Feaster
Feaster in 2018 (six years prior to his disappearance; more recent photos are unavailable)
- Missing Since 12/06/2024
- Missing From Lee County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/29/1990 (36)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Feaster was last seen in Lee County, Florida on December 6, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lee County Sheriff's Office 239-477-1269
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 17, 2026; casefile added.