Marcoe Wayman Hollman
Hollman, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/02/2007
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/30/1971 (55)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hollman was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on December 2, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐231‐1212
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 6, 2024; height and weight added.