Marcy Randolph
RESOLVED

Randolph, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
10/24/2006
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Lost/Injured Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 43 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Randolph and William Westover disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on October 24, 2006. They took off in Westover's small plane and never returned. In April 2009, the wreckage of the plane was found in Loy Canyon, twelve miles northwest of Sedona, Arizona. Two sets of skeletal remains were at the crash site.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Randolph, circa 2006
- Missing Since 10/24/2006
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Lost/Injured Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 43 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .