Maria De Jesus Mayorquin
Mayorquin, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/01/2021
- Missing From Bakersfield, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/09/2000 (24)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mayorquin was last seen in Bakersfield, California on April 1, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Bakersfield Police Department 661-326-3833
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2022; casefile added.