Maria Guadalupe Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 2020
- Missing Since 11/01/2020
- Missing From Seaside, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/14/1965 (60)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, black eyes. Gonzalez may use the last name Gonzalez Corona.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Seaside, California on November 1, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Seaside Police Department 831-899-6748
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 19, 2025; casefile added.