Maria Morales Valencia
Morales Valencia, circa 2023
- Missing Since 05/21/2023
- Missing From Vienna, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/11/2004 (20)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Morales Valencia has moles on the right side of her face and on her chin just under her lip.
Details of Disappearance
Morales Valencia was last seen in Vienna, Missouri on May 21, 2023. She has never been heard from again. She may be in St. Louis, Missouri. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Maries County Sheriff's Office 573‐422‐3381
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2024; casefile added.