Maribel Valdez
RESOLVED
Valdez, circa 2000
-
Missing Since
02/11/2000
-
Missing From
Vista, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 35 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
ValdezĀ disappeared from Vista, California on February 11, 2000. Her remains were identified in March 2014; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Valdez, circa 2000
- Missing Since 02/11/2000
- Missing From Vista, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 35 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .