Marie Musial

Musial, circa 1990

  • Missing Since 10/23/1990
  • Missing From Brooklyn, New York
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 31 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 135 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Musial was last seen in the New York City borough of Brooklyn on October 23, 1990. She was in the vicinity of Driggs Avenue and Kingsland Avenue at the time of her disappearance. Musial has never been heard from again.

Investigating Agency

  • New York Police Department 646-610-6914

Source Information

. .