Mario Francisco Paiz Suhul
Paiz Suhul, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/14/2018
- Missing From McAllen, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3 - 5'4, 150 - 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Paiz Suhul is originally from Guatemala. He has a scar near his elbow.
Details of Disappearance
Paiz Suhul was last seen in McAllen, Texas on May 14, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hidalgo County Sheriff's Office 953-383-8114
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 17, 2019; casefile added.