Marion Terry

Terry, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 12/09/2022
  • Missing From Berkeley, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/25/1998 (28)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 135 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Terry has a tattoo on his neck.

Details of Disappearance

Terry was last seen in Berkeley, Missouri on December 9, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Berkeley Police Department 314‐524‐3311

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 19, 2024; casefile added.