Marisal Vasquez
Vasquez, circa 1997
- Missing Since 01/01/1997
- Missing From Camden City, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Vasquez was last seen sometime in 1997 in Camden, New Jersey. She may have traveled to Philadelphia after her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Camden County Sheriff's Office 856-225-5470
Source Information
. .