Mark Aaron Rick
Rick, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/06/2022
- Missing From South Lake, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/05/1963 (62)
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rick was last seen in South Lake, Texas on August 6, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 23, 2024; casefile added.